Main : Ships & Boats : General Cargo Total:843

Baltiysky Total:8 (8)
Freedom (Hispania) Total:6 (6)
Heavy Lift Total:7 (7)
Kishinev Type Total:22 (22)
Omskiy Total:38 (38)
SD14 Total:3 (3)
Sormovskiy Total:35 (35)
Volga Type Total:5 (5)
Volgo-Balt Total:47 (47)
Volgo-Don Total:11 (11)

Sort by:  Title () Date () Popularity ()
Photos currently sorted by: Date (New Photos Listed First)

Photo No. 591-600 (out of 661 photos hit)
« 1 ... 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 (60) 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 »



SIDOR KOVPAK - IMO 7115658

SIDOR KOVPAK - IMO 7115658Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 16:28
Hits1338  Comments0    
SIDOR KOVPAK - IMO 7115658

OMSKIY 139 - IMO 8867040

OMSKIY 139 - IMO 8867040Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 16:27
Hits1453  Comments0    
OMSKIY 139 - IMO 8867040
Istanbul 1998

AMUR 2508 - IMO 8721349

AMUR 2508 - IMO 8721349Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 16:26
Hits1371  Comments0    
AMUR 2508 - IMO 8721349
Istanbul 1998

TAVRIYA 4 - IMO 8811649

TAVRIYA 4 - IMO 8811649Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 16:21
Hits1341  Comments0    
TAVRIYA 4 - IMO 8811649
Gross tonnage : 1557
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1988

IVAN KOROTEYEV - IMO 7610995

IVAN KOROTEYEV - IMO 7610995Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 15:58
Hits1290  Comments0    
Istanbul 15.1.1999
in front of her P&O Nedlloyd Corsica
Ex: Ivan Koroteyev
IMO No:7610995
Built by Vyborg Shipyard,1975

IVAN KOROTEYEV - IMO 7610995

IVAN KOROTEYEV - IMO 7610995Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 15:57
Hits1374  Comments0    
Istanbul 1988

SARATA - IMO 7114642

SARATA - IMO 7114642Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 15:46
Hits1362  Comments0    
Southbound,Strait of Istanbul 1998

Call Sign : XUQZ8
Gross tonnage : 1576
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 1971
Flag : Cambodia

HISTRIA FAITH - IMO 9039286

HISTRIA FAITH - IMO 9039286Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 15:42
Hits1447  Comments0    
HISTRIA FAITH - IMO 9039286
Built in 1991 at Braila Shipyard, Romania.
DTW: 8.750
Former name: Reghin

ZIZI - IMO 6912243

ZIZI - IMO 6912243
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 15:40
Hits779  Comments0    
ZIZI - IMO 6912243
Istanbul 1998

built by Zhdanov Shipbuilding Yard,Leningrad 1967
6459 dwt,4506 grt

FELDIOARA

FELDIOARAPopular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/15 15:33
Hits1388  Comments0    
FELDIOARA - IMO 7735032
laid up in Istanbul 11.8.1998
IMO no: 7735032Built in 1977 at Galatz Shipyard, Romania.
DWT: 8.750

Photo No. 591-600 (out of 661 photos hit)
« 1 ... 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 (60) 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 »