Main : Ships & Boats : Bulk Carriers Total:486

Sort by:  Title () Date () Popularity ()
Photos currently sorted by: Date (Old Photos Listed First)

Photo No. 81-90 (out of 486 photos hit)
« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 ... 49 »



ALKINOE

ALKINOE
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/22 22:16
Hits632  Comments0    
Mersin 1989
Smith's Dock,South Bank(1284)U.K in 1967 as ZIEMIA MAZOWIECKA
ALKINOE (1989)
Broken up at Shanghai 11.1993

KME BARBARA

KME BARBARA Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/22 22:18
Hits1036  Comments0    
Istanbul 1994
IMO No 8901810
renamed to Ulla R.
ex Edip Karahasan,Star Barbara,KME Barbara (1993-1994),Lucky Giant,Soarer Yoga
Tsuneishi Shipbuilding Co.Ltd.japan 89
Type TESS40

KME BARBARA

KME BARBARA Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/22 22:18
Hits1056  Comments0    
Istanbul 1994
IMO No 8901810
renamed to Ulla R.
ex Edip Karahasan,Star Barbara,KME Barbara (1993-1994),Lucky Giant,Soarer Yoga
Tsuneishi Shipbuilding Co.Ltd.japan 89
Type TESS40

DOCELOTUS

DOCELOTUSPopular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/22 22:46
Hits1079  Comments0    
Docelotus in Hampton Roads,summer 1986
built by Verolme Estaleiros Reunidos do Brasil S.A.1982
75470 dwt.42853 grt.

DOCELOTUS

DOCELOTUSPopular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/22 22:48
Hits1522  Comments0    
Docelotus in Hampton Roads,summer 1986
built by Verolme Estaleiros Reunidos do Brasil S.A.1982
75470 dwt.42853 grt.

SIFNOS SKY

SIFNOS SKY Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/25 22:08
Hits1590  Comments0    
Istanbul 31.1.2005
IMO No:7604879
ex Pacmerchant

SIFNOS SKY

SIFNOS SKY Popular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/25 22:08
Hits1593  Comments0    
Istanbul 31.1.2005
IMO No:7604879
ex Pacmerchant

KRIS

KRISPopular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/25 23:03
Hits1604  Comments0    
IMO No:7002277
Former name(s):
- Eurobulker I (Until 2001 May)
- Milos 1 (Until 1998)
- Alexander´s Courage (Until 1993)
- Sailor I (Until 1989 Nov)
- Novstar (Until 1988)
- Voorne (Until 1977)

KRIS

KRISPopular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/25 23:04
Hits1568  Comments0    
IMO No:7002277

KANG CHENG

KANG CHENGPopular
SubmitterilhanMore Photos from ilhan   Last Update2018/7/25 23:22
Hits1642  Comments0    
IMO No:9285017
Built by Nantong Ocean Ship Engineering,China,2004

Photo No. 81-90 (out of 486 photos hit)
« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 (9) 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 ... 49 »